Fully occupied duplex generating $2,828/month ($33,936 annualized). Large 4 bed / 1 bath + 2 bed / 1 bath unit mix with strong in-place income and stable tenant base. Additional garage and parking income ($80/month). Clean operating history with consistent collections and upside potential. ~$3,996 in security deposits transfer at closing. Financials and leases available upon request. All measurements are approximate and not guaranteed; buyer to verify all dimensions.
Get a detailed Home Value Estimate Based on Current Market Trends/Get a Detailed Estimate Based on Current Market Conditions Impacting Your Home's Value
Adashun Jones, Inc.
Provided by: Standard Real Estate Services, LLC
Adashun Jones, Inc.
Provided by: Roots Real Estate LLC
Adashun Jones, Inc.
Provided by: Beckman Properties
Adashun Jones, Inc.
Provided by: LPT Realty
Adashun Jones, Inc.
Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty